Lista zgłoszeń KJS „Turów-Barbórka 2012”

Lista zgłoszeń KJS „Turów-Barbórka 2012”

Klasa I (do 900 cm3)
1. Tomasz Ochrombel/Tomasz Trytek – Fiat Seicento (899 cm3)
2. Jarosław Machul/Dariusz Zalewski – Fiat 126p (652 cm3)
3. Przemysław Zwoliński/Artur Twerd – Fiat Cinquecento (704 cm3)

Klasa II (901-1300 cm3)
1. Patryk Epner/Mateusz Techmański –Fiat Cinquecento storting (1108 cm3)
2. Jacek Januchta/pilot w drodze – Fiat Cinquecento (1242 cm3)
3. Paweł Szczypka/Patryk Lewandowski – Toyota Starlet (1296 cm3)
4. Rafał Sawicki/Bartosz Lencewicz – Fiat Cinquecento (1242 cm3)
5. Bartosz Paluch/Krzysztof Lorek – Subaru Justy (1300 cm3)
6. Jacek Adamski/Zuzanna Adamska – Suzuki Swift (1298 cm3)
7. Kamil Domino/Konrad Domino – Fiat Seicento (1200 cm3)
8. Rafał Ruszkiewicz/pilot w drodze – Fiat Cinquecento – (1242 cm3)
9. Marcin Kmiołek/Krzysztof Krupa – Fiat Cinquecento (1108 cm3)
10. Jan Kruczek/Grzegorz Kuzdrowski – Fiat Seicento (1242 cm3)
11. Kamil Mizerski/Justyna Skorupa – Fiat Seicento (1108 cm3)
12. Piotr Maras/ Rafał Stokowiec – Citroen AX (1100 cm3)
13. Bartłomiej Sączek/Adrian Frydryk – Ford Fiesta (1119 cm3)

Klasa III (1301-1600 cm3)
1. Piotr Gryszczuk/pilot w drodze – Opel Corsa (1398 cm3)
2. Wojciech Zienkiewicz/Joanna Zienkiewicz – Mitsubishi Colt (1334 cm3)
3. Tomasz Szczypka/pilot w drodze – Peugeot 205 1,6 GTI (1580 cm3)
4. Eliasz Mazurek/Mariusz Gajowiak – Peugeot 106 (1598 cm3)
5. Grzegorz Maziak/Marcin Boguta – Daewoo Nexia (1500 cm3)
6. Krystian Maras/Dorota Maras – Opel Corsa (1600 cm3)
7. Radosław Jurak/pilot w drodze – Peugeot 106 (1360 cm3)

Klasa IV (powyżej 1600 cm3)
1. Grzegorz Kunka/Wojciech Rozmus – BMW E36 320 (1991 cm3)
2. Mateusz Kaszyński/Roman Kaszyński – Ford Fiesta (1796 cm3)
3. Mateusz Skadorwa/Paweł Skadorwa – Renault Megane (1998 cm3)
4. Jędrzej Gajda/Piotr Latkowski – Audi Coupe turbo (3784 cm3)
5. Łukasz Pobiedziński/Piotr Pobiedziński – BMW E30 320 (1991 cm3)
6. Aleksander Kociełowicz/pilot w drodze – Fiat Uno turbo (2211 cm3)

Klasa GOŚĆ
1. Piotr Czypionka/Grzegorz Gruszczyński – Opel Corsa A (1389 cm3)

———————————————————-

Lista zgłoszeń KJS „Turów-Barbórka 2012” – rezerwowa

Klasa I (do 900 cm3)
1. Mateusz Sankiewicz/Tadeusz Sankiewicz – Fiat Cinquecento (900 cm3)

Klasa IV (powyżej 1600 cm3)
1. Kacper Kardynia/Piotr Duszeńko – Hyundai Coupe (2000 cm3)
2. Kamil Bielat/Marcin Bielat – BMW E34 (2500 cm3)